Bombergirls: Difference between revisions

From BomberGirls
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(brass added)
No edit summary
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 36: Line 36:
|[[File:SilverSDicon.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Silver]]<br />[[Silver]]
|[[File:SilverSDicon.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Silver]]<br />[[Silver]]
|[[File:MelonSDicon.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Melon]]<br />[[Melon]]
|[[File:MelonSDicon.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Melon]]<br />[[Melon]]
|-
|[[File:DarkunnySDicon.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Dark]]<br />[[Dark]]
|[[File:ChiamoSDicon.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Chiamo]]<br />[[Chiamo]]
|[[File:BrassSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Brass]]<br />[[Brass]]
|[[File:BlueBerrySDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Blueberry]]<br />[[Blueberry]]
|-
|-
|[[File:SusSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px]]<br />????
|[[File:SusSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px]]<br />????
|[[File:SusSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Suisui]]<br />[[Suisui]]
|[[File:SusSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px]]<br />????
|[[File:SusSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px]]<br />????
|[[File:BrassSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Brass]]<br />[[Brass]]
|[[File:HiiroSDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Hiiro]]<br />[[Hiiro]]
|[[File:BlueBerrySDiconBETA.png|frameless|100x100px|link=Blueberry]]<br />[[Blueberry]]
|}
|}
</onlyinclude>
</onlyinclude>

Revision as of 07:30, 20 February 2025